WisePH
  • Lotto Results Today
    • 6/58 Ultra Lotto
    • 6/55 Grand Lotto
    • 6/49 Super Lotto
    • 6/45 Mega Lotto
    • 6/42 Lotto
    • 6D Lotto
    • 4D Lotto
    • 3D Swertres
    • 2D EZ2
  • Oil Price Update
  • PRC News
  • Investment
    • Pag-IBIG
    • SSS
    • PhilHealth
  • Lotto Blogs
  • Shop
No Result
View All Result
  • Lotto Results Today
    • 6/58 Ultra Lotto
    • 6/55 Grand Lotto
    • 6/49 Super Lotto
    • 6/45 Mega Lotto
    • 6/42 Lotto
    • 6D Lotto
    • 4D Lotto
    • 3D Swertres
    • 2D EZ2
  • Oil Price Update
  • PRC News
  • Investment
    • Pag-IBIG
    • SSS
    • PhilHealth
  • Lotto Blogs
  • Shop
No Result
View All Result
WisePH
No Result
View All Result
Home PRC News

Medical Technologist Board Exam Results August 2026: 4,204 out of 5,634 Passed

Dudu by Dudu
October 12, 2026
in PRC News
0
A young Filipino medical technology graduate in a white lab coat smiles at his phone in a laboratory, checking the MedTech board exam results.

Checking the Medical Technologists Licensure Exam results is a milestone for every new RMT. WisePH updates this page with each new batch of official PRC results.

13
SHARES
3.2k
VIEWS
Share on FacebookShare on Twitter
TL;DR: PRC released the August 2026 MTLE results on August 25, 2026. 4,204 out of 5,634 passed (74.62%). The Medical Technologists Licensure Examination (MTLE) covers six subjects, requires a 75% GWA and no subject below 50%, and has no conditional status. March 2026 hit 84.13%, the highest passing rate in almost a decade. This guide covers the scoring rules, pass rate history from 2022 to 2026, what to do after passing, honest MedTech salary data, and career paths most new grads overlook.

✅ Official results: released August 25, 2026

4,204 of 5,634 passed (74.62%).

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)
August 2026
Examinees
5,634
Passers
4,204
Pass rate
74.62%

My cousin passed the medical technologists licensure exam in 2022 and has been working in a private hospital laboratory in Cavite ever since. I watched him go from reviewer to licensed professional, and I have seen what the license actually means inside a real lab: the pressure, the salary reality, and the career paths most new grads never consider. Bookmark this page: the results box above updates on its own as soon as PRC posts each batch.

Latest results: August 2026 MTLE

The August 2026 MTLE results came out on August 25, 2026, five working days after the last exam day. That is two days slower than March. Examinees took the test in NCR, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga. The passing rate was 74.62%: 4,204 passers out of 5,634 examinees. PRC withheld the results of 1 examinee pending review of their cases.

Board of Medical Technology members: Hon. Marilyn A. Cabal-Barza, Chairperson; Hon. Leila Lany M. Florento and Hon. Maria Lourdes L. Gatbonton, Members. Online registration for the PRC ID and certificate of registration starts September 15, 2026. The oath-taking date will be announced later.

For all PRC board exam results this year, visit our PRC board exam results page.

The PRC releases results in two waves. Wave 1 is a PDF passers list on prc.gov.ph. Wave 2 is the LERIS update at online.prc.gov.ph, where individual subject ratings appear. On release day, skip LERIS entirely. Thousands of examinees hit it at the same time and the server goes down within minutes. Bookmark this page instead and download the official PDF directly to search your name offline with Ctrl+F.

How is the MTLE scored?

To pass the medical technologists licensure exam, two conditions must be met at the same time: a weighted general average of at least 75%, and no single subject below 50%. The MTLE has no conditional status. Fail either condition and you retake all subjects in the next cycle.

SubjectWeight
Clinical Chemistry20%
Microbiology and Parasitology20%
Hematology20%
Blood Banking and Serology20%
Clinical Microscopy10%
Histopathologic Techniques, Cytotechnology, Medical Technology Laws and Ethics10%

The four core subjects (Clinical Chemistry, Microbiology, Hematology, and Blood Banking) together account for 80% of your GWA. Strong scores there can carry a borderline average over 75%. However, the 50% floor applies to all six subject areas, including Clinical Microscopy (10%) and the Histopathology-Laws block (10%) that many first-timers underweight in their review.

Case 1: Outright pass

SubjectWeightScoreContribution
Clinical Chemistry20%80%16.00
Microbiology and Parasitology20%78%15.60
Hematology20%82%16.40
Blood Banking and Serology20%76%15.20
Clinical Microscopy10%75%7.50
Histopathology, Laws and Ethics10%77%7.70
GWA78.40% (PASS)

Case 2: Fail (GWA miss)

SubjectWeightScoreContribution
Clinical Chemistry20%68%13.60
Microbiology and Parasitology20%72%14.40
Hematology20%74%14.80
Blood Banking and Serology20%70%14.00
Clinical Microscopy10%68%6.80
Histopathology, Laws and Ethics10%73%7.30
GWA70.90% (FAIL)

No subject dropped below 50%, but a weak Clinical Chemistry score pulled the GWA to 70.90%. Decent scores everywhere but not strong enough in the four subjects where the real weight sits. That is how most people fail.

Case 3: Fail (50% floor knockout)

SubjectWeightScoreContribution
Clinical Chemistry20%82%16.40
Microbiology and Parasitology20%48%9.60
Hematology20%79%15.80
Blood Banking and Serology20%76%15.20
Clinical Microscopy10%80%8.00
Histopathology, Laws and Ethics10%77%7.70
GWA72.70% (FAIL: 50% floor)

A Microbiology score of 48% triggers the floor rule automatically. Even a strong Clinical Chemistry result and a near-passing GWA cannot override it. As a result, you retake the full exam in the next cycle with no carry-over.

Three ways MTLE scoring plays out Case 1: PASS GWA: 78.40% All subjects above 50% Clinical Chemistry: 80% Result: RMT license. Both conditions met. Case 2: FAIL (GWA) GWA: 70.90% All subjects above 50% Clinical Chemistry: 68% Result: Full retake. GWA below 75%. No conditional status. Case 3: FLOOR FAIL GWA: 72.70% Microbiology: 48% (below 50%) Clinical Chemistry: 82% Result: Full retake. Floor violation overrides the strong GWA.
The MTLE has no conditional status. Fail the 75% GWA or score below 50% in any subject, and you retake all subjects next cycle with no carry-over.

August vs March: does the cycle matter?

The August MTLE cycle is consistently smaller than the March cycle. In March 2026, 9,317 examinees sat the exam. The August 2025 cycle had only 4,720, roughly half. A smaller batch does not mean a softer exam, though. The PRC does not adjust difficulty based on batch size.

CycleExamineesPassersPassing rate
March 20269,3177,83884.13%
August 20254,7203,36071.19%
March 20257,6596,14780.26%
August 20245,5743,87269.47%
March 20249,0687,30980.60%
August 20235,4013,98273.73%
March 20236,1654,71476.46%
August 20223,5821,79647.63%
March 20222,7521,26846.08%

March cycles have outperformed August ones across every recent cycle. March batches typically include more fresh graduates reviewing full-time, while August batches carry a higher proportion of retakers and working professionals who split review time with job responsibilities.

MTLE passing rates: 2022 to 2026 0% 20% 40% 60% 80% 100% 46% Mar 22 48% Aug 22 76% Mar 23 74% Aug 23 81% Mar 24 69% Aug 24 80% Mar 25 71% Aug 25 84% Mar 26 Highest March cycle August cycle
MTLE passing rates from 2022 to March 2026. March cycles consistently outperform August ones. The pandemic collapse in 2022 (46 to 48%) has fully reversed. March 2026 hit 84.13%, the highest in almost a decade.

How the latest batch compares

August 2026
Examinees
5,634
Passers
4,204
Pass rate
74.62%
March 2026
Examinees
9,317
Passers
7,838
Pass rate
84.13%
August 2025
Examinees
4,720
Passers
3,360
Pass rate
71.19%
March 2025
Examinees
7,659
Passers
6,147
Pass rate
80.26%
August 2024
Examinees
5,574
Passers
3,872
Pass rate
69.47%

Compared with March 2026, the passing rate went down 9.51 points. The average across these five batches is 75.93%, so this batch is below average. A year earlier, August 2025 posted 71.19%. 3,683 fewer examinees took this batch than March.

What my cousin’s first year in the lab actually taught us

My cousin passed the MTLE in 2022 and works in a private hospital laboratory in Cavite. My dad also goes through regular check-ups where MedTechs run almost every test the doctor orders. Watching both made one thing obvious: the board exam and the actual job are testing completely different things.

The real shock comes in the first six months on the job

My cousin said school and review taught him the theory. The lab taught him responsibility. In practice, every test result he releases directly affects a real patient’s diagnosis and treatment. Working under time pressure while maintaining 100% accuracy is a different kind of hard from studying for exams. He spent his first six months learning how to handle night shifts, stat requests, and difficult interactions with doctors who sometimes questioned results.

He put it plainly: “Passing the board made me legally allowed to work. But the first six months on the job felt like learning everything all over again. The board exam tests if you know the theory. The lab tests if you can be trusted with someone’s life every single day.”

What his review strategy looked like

He passed on his first attempt using this approach: 80% of prep time went to past board questions, not just reading reviewers but analyzing every wrong answer until he understood why. One-page correlation notes were his other main tool, linking lab findings to diseases (high BUN plus creatinine equals kidney failure, then what to expect in urine microscopy). He also ran full mock exams weekly for the last two months, and joined a small study group of four to five people for Clinical Chemistry and Microbiology to work through the hardest cases together.

His advice for MTLE takers: “Don’t just memorize. Understand why a test is ordered and what the result means for the patient. That is what the board is really testing.”

Read our guide on what a PRC license is if you want to understand exactly what the credential means for your career. MedTechs work alongside doctors more closely than most people outside the lab realize.

Topnotchers and top performing schools

The PRC publishes the full topnotchers list and performance of schools on the same day as results; the Top 10 and Performance of Schools buttons in the results box above open PRC’s own PDFs. For reference, the March 2026 top performer was Myles Chaesel Sunit Ejara from the University of the Immaculate Conception-Davao with a rating of 93.10%. Saint Louis University topped the performance of schools with a 100% passing rate across 362 examinees.

What to do right now if you passed

Your MTLE results confirm that you are now legally entitled to practice as a Registered Medical Technologist (RMT) in the Philippines. However, you cannot sign a single laboratory report until you complete two official steps: oathtaking and initial PRC registration. Follow this sequence.

Online registration for the PRC ID and certificate of registration starts September 15, 2026.
  1. Register for oathtaking immediately. Go to online.prc.gov.ph and select “e-OATH” as the transaction. Print the Oath Form with your generated QR code. Face-to-face ceremonies are typically scheduled in major cities (Manila, Cebu, Davao) within one to three weeks after results. Wear formal attire: barong for men, formal dress for women.
  2. Complete initial registration right after oathtaking. Go back to online.prc.gov.ph and select “Initial Registration.” Upload your accomplished Oath Form, a valid ID or Notice of Admission, two passport-size photos with white background and name tag, documentary stamps, and a short brown envelope. You must also personally sign the Roster of Registered Professionals. Your PRC ID and Certificate of Registration are released within one to four weeks.
  3. Join PAMET as soon as you have your PRC ID. The Philippine Association of Medical Technologists, Inc. (PAMET) is the PRC-accredited professional organization for RMTs. New-member fees run around ₱450. Benefits include CPD units, networking, job referrals, seminars, and a Certificate of Good Standing that most hospitals and abroad employers require.

What he told me: “Don’t delay. Prepare your documents the same day results come out. The sooner you finish the oathtaking and registration, the sooner you start earning as a licensed MedTech.”

MedTech salaries in 2026: honest numbers from someone in the field

My cousin has been in a private hospital lab in Cavite since 2022. His actual salary progression matches what batchmates and colleagues across CALABARZON report.

ExperiencePositionBasic payTake-home
Fresh passer (2022)Medical Technologist₱19,000 to ₱21,000₱16,000 to ₱18,000
1 to 2 years (2023 to 2024)Regular MedTech₱24,000 to ₱27,000₱21,000 to ₱23,000
3 to 4 years (2025 to 2026)Senior MedTech / Section Head₱32,000 to ₱36,000₱27,000 to ₱31,000

Night shift differential adds ₱1,000 to ₱2,000 extra per month, on top of 13th-month pay and occasional performance bonuses. Smaller hospitals and diagnostic clinics in Cavite often start at ₱17,000 to ₱22,000 for fresh grads. Bigger hospitals in Imus or Bacoor pay slightly more.

He does not sugarcoat it: “The pay is decent for a fresh grad, but it does not fully match the pressure and responsibility we carry. After four years, I’m earning better than many other professions, but a lot of us feel underpaid relative to the accountability. That is why many MedTechs I know eventually go abroad, where the pay is three to five times higher for the same work.”

As a new RMT, understanding your mandatory contributions matters from day one. Read our guide on why SSS matters for new employees and consider opening a Pag-IBIG MP2 account from your first paycheck. A comparison of Pag-IBIG regular savings vs MP2 helps you decide where contributions go further. Once you have a few months of salary behind you, our guide on investing in the Philippine stock market covers what to do next. Also bookmark how to claim your SSS sickness benefit before you ever need it.

Career paths most new MedTechs overlook

Hospital lab work is where most new RMTs start. For many, it is not where they stay. My cousin has watched batchmates move into roles that pay more with less night-shift pressure, and most of them say they wished they had known sooner.

Career pathStarting payKey advantage
Private hospital laboratory₱19,000 to ₱21,000Widest case variety, best for abroad prep
Diagnostic clinic or reference lab₱20,000 to ₱25,000Stable hours, no night shifts
Sales / technical rep (Abbott, Roche, Sysmex)₱30,000 to ₱45,000 + commissionCompany car, regular hours, fastest early pay jump
Molecular diagnostics / research lab₱25,000 to ₱35,000Growing field, advanced testing (PCR, NGS)
Government / public health lab (DOH, RITM)₱22,000 to ₱28,000Stability, good benefits
Academia / review center instructionVariesOften combined with part-time lab work
Abroad (Saudi, US, Canada)₱80,000 to ₱180,000 equivalentLargest pay jump, requires additional licensing

Two paths most new MedTechs never seriously consider

My cousin specifically flags two underrated paths. First, sales and technical representative roles for lab equipment companies. Many new grads think “sales” means being pushy. In practice, these positions start at ₱30,000 to ₱45,000 plus commission, with a company car and regular office hours. Two of his batchmates who went that route now earn more than he does with less stress. Second, molecular diagnostics and research labs grew significantly after COVID. PCR and NGS testing pays better than routine lab work, and many of these labs do not require a master’s degree to enter.

What he keeps telling younger MedTechs: “The license opens more doors than most people realize. The ones who explore sales, molecular diagnostics, or government labs usually end up happier and better paid in the long run.”

Going abroad after the MTLE

Many Filipino RMTs eventually work overseas, where the same skills earn three to five times more. My cousin’s advice: gain at least one to two years of local hospital experience first. That experience strengthens your overseas application and gives you real skills under pressure. Here are the three most common destinations.

DestinationKey certificationEstimated process timeEstimated cost
Saudi ArabiaSCFHS classification + Prometric exam4 to 8 months₱80,000 to ₱150,000
United StatesASCP Board of Certification (MLS)12 to 24 months₱200,000 to ₱400,000+
CanadaCSMLS national exam + PLA assessment12 to 18 months₱150,000 to ₱300,000

Saudi Arabia is the most common first destination. Requirements include your PRC license, one to two years of post-licensure experience, SCFHS professional classification, DataFlow primary source verification, and a Prometric exam (sometimes waived with strong experience). Benefits typically include tax-free salary, free housing, and return flights.

United States requires the ASCP Board of Certification as a Medical Laboratory Scientist (MLS). You start with educational equivalency evaluation and English proficiency testing. Visa sponsorship typically runs through H-1B or EB-3 green card pathways via a hospital employer. The ASCP exam is expensive and difficult. Most who pass first build two to three years of local experience and savings before sitting it.

Canada requires CSMLS national certification. Internationally educated MedTechs go through the Prior Learning Assessment (PLA) route before sitting the exam. Many applicants waste months by skipping the PLA step. Immigration runs through Express Entry or Provincial Nominee Programs.

My cousin’s general advice: start document preparation early. DataFlow verification alone can take months. Budget between ₱150,000 and ₱400,000 depending on the country, and research your employer carefully before signing anything. A valid Philippine passport is the first document you need before any overseas application begins.

If you need to retake

Take a complete one to two week break before opening any review material. Then do an honest audit of which subjects cost you points. Most people fail not because they studied the wrong subjects. They fail because they studied the right ones badly.

If you failed Clinical Chemistry or Microbiology, my cousin’s advice is straightforward: stop memorizing isolated facts. Build correlation notes instead. Link each lab test to the disease and to what you expect to find in other panels. Skip the cover-to-cover reading and go straight to clinical scenarios. Run timed mock exams every week for the last two months. That is what the MTLE actually rewards.

The story of the teacher who tried 17 times before passing the LET covers the mindset shift that matters most after a failed attempt. The lessons apply across every PRC board exam.

MTLE results archive by batch

August 2026
Released
August 25, 2026
Passers
4,204 of 5,634
Pass rate
74.62%
May 2026 (special)
Released
June 29, 2026
Passers
0 of 1
Pass rate
0.00%
March 2026
Released
March 11, 2026
Passers
7,838 of 9,317
Pass rate
84.13%
August 2025
Released
August 20, 2025
Passers
3,360 of 4,720
Pass rate
71.19%
March 2025
Released
April 3, 2025
Passers
6,147 of 7,659
Pass rate
80.26%
August 2024
Released
August 14, 2024
Passers
3,872 of 5,574
Pass rate
69.47%
June 2024 (special)
Released
July 10, 2024
Passers
2 of 15
Pass rate
13.33%
March 2024
Released
March 27, 2024
Passers
7,309 of 9,068
Pass rate
80.60%

PDF downloads by batch

August 2026

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

May 2026 (special)

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)

March 2026

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

August 2025

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

March 2025

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

August 2024

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

June 2024 (special)

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

March 2024

Full official result (PDF)Performance of schools (PDF)Top 10 (PDF)Passers list (PDF)

Earlier batches

BatchExamineesPassersPass rate
August 20235,4013,98273.73%
March 20236,1654,71476.46%
August 20223,5821,79647.63%
March 20222,7521,26846.08%

Frequently asked questions

When were the August 2026 MTLE results released?

PRC released the August 2026 MTLE results on August 25, 2026. 4,204 out of 5,634 passed (74.62%). That was five working days after the last exam day.

What is the passing score for the MTLE?

You need a weighted general average (GWA) of at least 75% and no single subject below 50%. A strong Clinical Chemistry score cannot save you if any other subject falls below the 50% floor. Both conditions must be met at the same time.

Is there a conditional status in the MTLE?

No. The MTLE is outright pass or fail. Fail either condition and you retake all six subjects in the next cycle with no carry-over from this attempt.

What six subjects does the MTLE cover?

The MTLE covers Clinical Chemistry (20%), Microbiology and Parasitology (20%), Hematology (20%), Blood Banking and Serology (20%), Clinical Microscopy (10%), and Histopathologic Techniques, Cytotechnology, Medical Technology Laws and Ethics (10%). The four core subjects account for 80% of your total GWA.

What should I do after passing the MTLE?

Register for oathtaking at online.prc.gov.ph, complete initial PRC registration to claim your ID and Certificate of Registration, then join PAMET. You cannot legally sign laboratory reports until both the oathtaking and PRC ID registration are complete.

What to do next

Once results are out, your next step depends on where you landed. Passers: attend oathtaking, register your PRC ID, join PAMET, and start the first job with eyes open about the salary reality and the career paths most new RMTs never consider. Retakers: audit your six subject scores honestly, build correlation notes instead of memorizing facts, and plan for the next cycle with a different method, not just more hours. For all PRC board exam results and professional guides, visit our PRC board exam results page.

Tags: PRC Exam Results
Previous Post

How to pay SSS contributions online: PRN guide for OFWs and voluntary members

Next Post

How to use PhilHealth and HMO together (without getting a surprise bill)

Next Post
A Filipino family presents both a PhilHealth card and an HMO card to a hospital admissions staff member at a private hospital counter in the Philippines.

How to use PhilHealth and HMO together (without getting a surprise bill)

Leave a Reply Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

latest oil price update philippines

Latest Oil Price Update Philippines

October 19, 2026
A person checks a printed list of lotto results while their phone shows a busy group chat full of voice notes.

Latest PCSO Lotto Jackpot Winners 2026 (Full List)

October 16, 2026
A hand holding a smartphone with a lotto number generator showing six blue number balls at a PCSO lotto outlet counter in the Philippines.

Lotto Number Generator: Free PCSO Picks for 6/42 to 6/58

October 21, 2026
Filipino man claiming a PCSO lotto prize at a branch office counter with valid IDs in hand

How to claim PCSO lotto winnings: step-by-step guide for every prize tier

October 14, 2026
Filipino man filing his Pag-IBIG MP2 savings claim online using a laptop at home

How to Claim Your Pag-IBIG MP2 Savings: Step-by-Step Guide for 2026

April 18, 2026
Filipino man at DFA passport application counter with PSA birth certificate and appointment form laid out, ready for passport application in the Philippines

Philippine passport requirements: what you need, how to apply, and what to avoid (2026)

April 23, 2026
A Filipino electronics Engineers graduate testing a circuit board with oscilloscope probes in a lab, beside the text "ECE and ECT Board Exam Results."

Electronics Engineers Board Exam Results October 2026: Release Date and Passers List

October 14, 2026

Biggest PCSO lotto jackpots in history: every record, verified, and what the winners took home

October 13, 2026

Criminology Board Exam Results August 2026: 16,952 out of 29,452 Passed (57.56%)

October 13, 2026

Social Worker Board Exam Results September 2026: 8,383 out of 10,991 Passed (76.27%)

October 12, 2026

Nursing Board Exam Results August and September 2026: 28,652 out of 37,359 Passed (76.69%)

October 12, 2026

Latest PCSO Lotto Jackpot Winners 2026 (Full List)

October 16, 2026

Swertres and EZ2 rambolito: what it really pays, and the myths at the counter

October 13, 2026

SSS LoanLite Program: Should You Apply This Week or Wait?

October 5, 2026

TESDA Caregiving NC II: Cost, Requirements, and How to Spot a Good Program

October 1, 2026

TESDA Aircon Course: RAC Servicing (DomRAC) NC II vs. Solar, Which Pays Better

September 25, 2026

www.wiseph.net

WisePH is your daily source for PRC board exam results, PCSO lotto draws, investment guides, business tips, tech how-tos, and current events in the Philippines. Fresh content, no filler. Built for Filipinos.

  • Privacy Policy
  • About Us
  • Terms of Service
  • Disclaimer
  • Contact Us
  • DMCA

Recent News

A Filipino veterinarian examining a dog beside a vaccine vial and a pet vaccination card, with the text "Veterinarian Board Exam Results."

Veterinarian Board Exam Results October 2025: 1,108 out of 1,433 Passed (77.32%)

October 22, 2026
A young Filipino aeronautical engineer inspecting an aircraft wing in a hangar, with the title Aeronautical Engineers Board Exam Results.

Aeronautical Engineer Board Exam Results December 2025: 595 out of 926 Passed (64.25%)

October 21, 2026

© 2026 WisePH - News, results, and guides for Filipinos.

No Result
View All Result
  • Lotto Result Today
    • 6/58 Ultra Lotto
    • 6/55 Grand Lotto
    • 6/49 Super Lotto
    • 6/45 Mega Lotto
    • 6/42 Lotto
    • 6D Lotto
    • 4D Lotto
    • 3D Swertres
    • 2D EZ2
  • Oil Price Update
  • PRC News
  • Investment
    • SSS
    • Pag-IBIG
  • Lotto Blog

© 2026 WisePH - News, results, and guides for Filipinos.

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use this website you are giving consent to cookies being used. Visit our Privacy and Cookie Policy.
Not enough quota to unlock this post
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?